PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
FLOREZ Miguel |
COL |
BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
03:47:18 |
35,37 |
2 |
RODRIGUEZ Enrique |
COL |
BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
00:00 |
|
3 |
LOPEZ Juan |
ESP |
CAFE BAQUE |
00:56 |
|
4 |
IRISARRI Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL |
00:56 |
|
5 |
DIAGAMA Camilo |
COL |
BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
00:56 |
|
6 |
GONCALVES Gaspar |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS/CARGLASS |
00:56 |
|
7 |
ANTUNES Tiago |
POR |
SICASAL/CONSTANTINOS/UDO |
00:56 |
|
8 |
VIDEIRA Patrick |
POR |
MAIA |
00:56 |
|
9 |
CARVALHO Gongalo |
POR |
ANICOLOR |
00:56 |
|
10 |
CUBIDES Camilo |
COL |
BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
00:56 |
|
11 |
NUNES Hugo |
POR |
ANICOLOR |
00:56 |
|
12 |
RIBEIRA David |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS/CARGLASS |
01:24 |
|
13 |
CAMPOS Francisco |
POR |
MOREIRA CONGELADOS/FEIRA/BICICLETA ANDRADE |
01:24 |
|
14 |
FEMANDES Joäo |
POR |
GOLDWIN/TEAM JOSE MARIA NICOLAU |
01:24 |
|
15 |
AZURMENDI Ibai |
ESP |
FUNDACION EUSKADI/EDP |
01:24 |
|
16 |
OLIVEIRA Fäbio |
POR |
GOLDWIN/TEAM JOSE MARIA NICOLAU |
01:24 |
|
17 |
FEMANDES Venceslau |
POR |
MOREIRA CONGELADOS/FEIRA/BICICLETA ANDRADE |
01:24 |
|
18 |
SOR Eriend |
NOR |
CAJA RURAL |
01:24 |
|
19 |
GONZALEZ Oscar |
ESP |
FUNDACION EUSKADI/EDP |
01:24 |
|
20 |
ORTEGA Armando |
COL |
BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
02:44 |
|
21 |
FEMANDEZ Raul |
ESP |
SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ |
02:44 |
|
22 |
GOMES Lufs |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS/CARGLASS |
02:44 |
|
23 |
LEAGA Gongalo |
POR |
SICASAL/CONSTANTINOS/UDO |
02:44 |
|
24 |
MANSILHAS Fäbio |
POR |
ANICOLOR |
03:46 |
|
25 |
SILVA Paulo |
POR |
ANICOLOR |
03:46 |
|
26 |
CARVALHO Andre |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS/CARGLASS |
05:15 |
|
27 |
DIAS Jorge |
POR |
GOLDWIN/TEAM JOSE MARIA NICOLAU |
05:15 |
|
28 |
WOITKE Vinicius |
BRA |
RACING CYCLING TEAM |
05:15 |
|
29 |
ELORTEGI Iker |
ESP |
CAFE BAQUE |
05:15 |
|
30 |
ORMAETXEA Paul |
ESP |
FUNDACION EUSKADI/EDP |
05:15 |
|
31 |
LOMBA Alejandro |
ESP |
SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ |
05:15 |
|
32 |
MAGALHÄES Jorge |
POR |
ANICOLOR |
05:15 |
|
33 |
SILVA Jose |
POR |
MAIA |
05:15 |
|
34 |
SALVADOR Marcelo |
POR |
GOLDWIN/TEAM JOSE MARIA NICOLAU |
05:15 |
|
35 |
RAMOS Sebastiäo |
POR |
A.C.D.C./TROFA |
07:15 |
|
36 |
MARTIN Gotzon |
ESP |
FUNDACION EUSKADI/EDP |
07:15 |
|
37 |
RAMALHO Andre |
POR |
GOLDWIN/TEAM JOSE MARIA NICOLAU |
07:15 |
|
38 |
SANTOS Joäo |
POR |
MOREIRA CONGELADOS/FEIRA/BICICLETA ANDRADE |
07:15 |
|
39 |
RODRIGUES Emanuel |
POR |
ANICOLOR |
07:15 |
|
40 |
BESSA Andre |
POR |
MOREIRA CONGELADOS/FEIRA/BICICLETA ANDRADE |
07:15 |
|
41 |
CRUZ Carlos |
COL |
BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
07:15 |
|
42 |
RODRIGUEZ Aitor |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL |
09:52 |
|
43 |
DIAS Jose |
POR |
MAIA |
09:52 |
|
44 |
GONZALEZ Marcos |
ESP |
CAFE BAQUE |
09:52 |
|
45 |
SCHEULEN Marvin |
POR |
SICASAL/CONSTANTINOS/UDO |
09:52 |
|
46 |
SILVA Xavier |
POR |
ANICOLOR |
09:52 |
|
47 |
BARBOSA Joäo |
POR |
MAIA |
12:57 |
|
48 |
BRITO Hugo |
POR |
MAIA |
12:57 |
|
49 |
ORTIZ Elias |
ESP |
CAFE BAQUE |
12:57 |
|
50 |
MAGALHÄES Zulmiro |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS/CARGLASS |
15:01 |
|
51 |
MARTINGIL Cesar |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS/CARGLASS |
15:32 |
|
52 |
SANTOS Miguel |
POR |
SICASAL/CONSTANTINOS/UDO |
15:32 |
|
53 |
FERREIRA Tiago |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS/CARGLASS |
16:50 |
|
54 |
ERRAZKIN Xuban |
ESP |
CAFE BAQUE |
17:38 |
|
55 |
AMORIM Miguel |
POR |
MOREIRA CONGELADOS/FEIRA/BICICLETA ANDRADE |
18:03 |
|
56 |
JARY George |
GBR |
CAJA RURAL |
20:24 |
|
57 |
CRISPIM Andre |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS/CARGLASS |
20:24 |
|
58 |
ALONSO Pablo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL |
20:24 |
|
59 |
AZKARATE Iker |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL |
20:24 |
|
60 |
JUANGO Odei |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL |
20:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
FLOREZ Miguel |
COL |
BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
10:57:54 |
|
2 |
RODRIGUEZ Enrique |
COL |
BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
00:30 |
|
3 |
LOPEZ Juan |
ESP |
CAFE BAQUE |
00:57 |
|
4 |
IRISARRI Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL |
01:00 |
|
5 |
NUNES Hugo |
POR |
ANICOLOR |
01:04 |
|
6 |
ANTUNES Tiago |
POR |
SICASAL/CONSTANTINOS/UDO |
01:06 |
|
7 |
GONCALVES Gaspar |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS/CARGLASS |
01:06 |
|
8 |
CARVALHO Goncalo |
POR |
ANICOLOR |
01:21 |
|
9 |
CAMPOS Francisco |
POR |
MOREIRA CONGELADOS/FEIRA/BICICLETA ANDRADE |
01:24 |
|
10 |
CUBIDES Camilo |
COL |
BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
01:24 |
|
11 |
SOR Eriend |
NOR |
CAJA RURAL |
01:28 |
|
12 |
RIBEIRA David |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS/CARGLASS |
01:37 |
|
13 |
FEMANDES Joäo |
POR |
GOLDWIN/TEAM JOSE MARIA NICOLAU |
01:40 |
|
14 |
VIDEIRA Patrick |
POR |
MAIA |
01:45 |
|
15 |
DIAGAMA Camilo |
COL |
BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
01:47 |
|
16 |
FEMANDES Venceslau |
POR |
MOREIRA CONGELADOS/FEIRA/BICICLETA ANDRADE |
01:59 |
|
17 |
OLIVEIRA Fäbio |
POR |
GOLDWIN/TEAM JOSE MARIA NICOLAU |
02:08 |
|
18 |
GOMES Luis |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS/CARGLASS |
02:42 |
|
19 |
AZURMENDI Ibai |
ESP |
FUNDACION EUSKADI/EDP |
03:00 |
|
20 |
LEAGA Goncalo |
POR |
SICASAL/CONSTANTINOS/UDO |
03:17 |
|
21 |
FEMANDEZ Raul |
ESP |
SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ |
03:18 |
|
22 |
GONZALEZ Oscar |
ESP |
FUNDACION EUSKADI/EDP |
03:22 |
|
23 |
ORTEGA Armando |
COL |
BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
03:27 |
|
24 |
MANSILHAS Fäbio |
POR |
ANICOLOR |
04:03 |
|
25 |
SILVA Paulo |
POR |
ANICOLOR |
04:06 |
|
26 |
SILVA Jose |
POR |
MAIA |
05:35 |
|
27 |
CARVALHO Andre |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS/CARGLASS |
05:42 |
|
28 |
SALVADOR Marcelo |
POR |
GOLDWIN/TEAM JOSE MARIA NICOLAU |
05:43 |
|
29 |
RAMALHO Andre |
POR |
GOLDWIN/TEAM JOSE MARIA NICOLAU |
07:19 |
|
30 |
DIAS Jorge |
POR |
GOLDWIN/TEAM JOSE MARIA NICOLAU |
07:24 |
|
31 |
CRUZ Carlos |
COL |
BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES |
07:25 |
|
32 |
MAGALHÄES Jorge |
POR |
ANICOLOR |
07:38 |
|
33 |
BESSA Andre |
POR |
MOREIRA CONGELADOS/FEIRA/BICICLETA ANDRADE |
08:15 |
|
34 |
RAMOS Sebastiäo |
POR |
A.C.D.C/TROFA |
08:29 |
|
35 |
MARTIN Gotzon |
ESP |
FUNDACION EUSKADI/EDP |
10:53 |
|
36 |
GONZALEZ Marcos |
ESP |
CAFE BAQUE |
11:10 |
|
37 |
DIAS Jose |
POR |
MAIA |
11:18 |
|
38 |
SCHEULEN Marvin |
POR |
SICASAL/CONSTANTINOS/UDO |
12:21 |
|
39 |
BRITO Hugo |
POR |
MAIA |
13:13 |
|
40 |
ORTIZ Elias |
ESP |
CAFE BAQUE |
14:34 |
|
41 |
RODRIGUEZ Aitor |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL |
15:58 |
|
42 |
ORMAETXEA Paul |
ESP |
FUNDACION EUSKADI/EDP |
16:11 |
|
43 |
SANTOS Miguel |
POR |
SICASAL/CONSTANTINOS/UDO |
16:30 |
|
44 |
ERRAZKIN Xuban |
ESP |
CAFE BAQUE |
17:46 |
|
45 |
AMORIM Miguel |
POR |
MOREIRA CONGELADOS/FEIRA/BICICLETA ANDRADE |
18:19 |
|
46 |
MARTINGIL Cesar |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS/CARGLASS |
22:06 |
|
47 |
ALONSO Pablo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL |
22:32 |
|
48 |
WOITKE Vinicius |
BRA |
RACING CYCLING TEAM |
22:52 |
|
49 |
MAGALHÄES Zulmiro |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS/CARGLASS |
23:25 |
|
50 |
LOMBA Alejandro |
ESP |
SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ |
27:15 |
|
51 |
ELORTEGI Iker |
ESP |
CAFE BAQUE |
31:22 |
|
52 |
TEIXEIRA Ricardo |
POR |
ANICOLOR |
31:46 |
|
53 |
JUARISTI Txomin |
ESP |
CAFE BAQUE |
32:39 |
|
54 |
CRISPIM Andre |
POR |
LIBERTY SEGUROS/CARGLASS |
33:21 |
|
55 |
SILVA Xavier |
POR |
ANICOLOR |
35:23 |
|
56 |
SANTOS Joäo |
POR |
MOREIRA CONGELADOS/FEIRA/BICICLETA ANDRADE |
35:44 |
|
57 |
RODRIGUES Emanuel |
POR |
ANICOLOR |
38:22 |
|
58 |
BARBOSA Joäo |
POR |
MAIA |
38:28 |
|
59 |
JOSTO Oscar |
ESP |
RACING CYCLING TEAM |
43:21 |
|
60 |
JARY George |
GBR |
CAJA RURAL |
45:37 |
|